Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 10U Boys
       


U10 LC Cobras -- (0Y222-01RB0U-0229)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249442  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11U10 LC Cobras   vs.Liverpool 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249463  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10U10 LC Cobras   vs.Chelsea 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249443  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU10 Arsenal 0 vs.U10 LC Cobras4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249459  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 PM  06 A8 vs A4Upson SA Rec - BR10U - rios   vs.U10 LC Cobras 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249448  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 PM  6 A1 vs A4Clayton County - BR10U_Cosmos   vs.U10 LC Cobras 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249483  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7U10 LC Cobras   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR10U - cochran 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249456  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6U10 LC Cobras 4 vs.U10B PIKE WILDCATS2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249492  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9U10 LC Cobras   vs.Arsenal 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249474  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - BRU10 United   vs.U10 LC Cobras 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249479  Pike County  12:00 PM  #3 A5 vs A4U10B PIKE TIGERS 4 vs.U10 LC Cobras2