Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U10 Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo         0 0 0
 A10 : LC Fusion - GR10U         0 0 0
 A100 : Manchester City        x0 0 0
 A3 : LC Landsharks - GR10U         0 0 0
 A4 : Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke         0 0 0
 A5 : U10G PIKE LADY STARS         0 0 0
 A6 : U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS         0 0 0
 A7 : Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue         0 0 0
 A8 : Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red         0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249554  Pike County  09:00 AM  #3 A5 vs A8U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red 
 249550  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A10Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.LC Fusion - GR10U 
 249553  Pike County  01:30 PM  #3 A6 vs A7U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249572  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A100 vs A10Manchester City   vs.LC Fusion - GR10U 
 249574  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  06:00 PM  06 A7 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 
 249577  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  06:00 PM  09 A8 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red   vs.U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249556  Tyus Park  10:30 AM  5 A100 vs A5Manchester City   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 
 249558  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.LC Landsharks - GR10U 
 249559  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:15 AM  09 A7 vs A8Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red 
 249557  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4LC Fusion - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke 

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249573  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 PM  09 A8 vs A4Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249564  Pike County  09:00 AM  #3 A6 vs A10U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.LC Fusion - GR10U 
 249561  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  09:00 AM  06 A8 vs A1Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 249562  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:30 AM  09 A7 vs A100Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue   vs.Manchester City 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249578  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  05:00 AM  06 A7 vs A1Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 249575  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A100 vs A4Manchester City   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke 
 249579  Pike County  01:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A6U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249565  Pike County  09:00 AM  #3 A6 vs A4U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke 
 249567  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  09:00 AM  09 A8 vs A10Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red   vs.LC Fusion - GR10U 
 249566  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7LC Landsharks - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249552  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A100LC Landsharks - GR10U   vs.Manchester City 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249563  Pike County  06:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A3U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.LC Landsharks - GR10U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249571  Pike County  09:00 AM  #3 A6 vs A1U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249576  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3LC Fusion - GR10U   vs.LC Landsharks - GR10U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249583  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A100 vs A6Manchester City   vs.U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 
 249581  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4LC Landsharks - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296290  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7LC Fusion - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue 
 249560  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  09 A4 vs A1Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249589  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A100 vs A8Manchester City   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red 
 249586  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6LC Landsharks - GR10U   vs.U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 
 249588  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7LC Fusion - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue 
 249587  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  09 A4 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249569  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 
 296291  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  09 A4 vs A3Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke   vs.LC Landsharks - GR10U 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249580  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5LC Fusion - GR10U   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249590  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8LC Landsharks - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red 
 249592  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:30 AM  05 A4 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GR10U - lonecke   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - blue 
 249591  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A100Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Manchester City 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249584  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR10U - red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249594  Pike County  09:00 AM  #3 A5 vs A6U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.U10G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS