Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Butts County Leisure Services104513638
Clayton County Soccer2351624399
Griffin Y.S.C.30717671118
HCSA Recreational5227167167112
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec23111027261
Pike County SA32159710174
Upson SA Rec169514836