Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U12 Boys A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 13 : HCSA Cason U12B333333 333x27 0 0
 17 : LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U33033343  x22 1 0
 15 : HCSA Underwood U12B303333 0 xx15 0 0
 111 : Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt0333103 CS   x13 0 0
 19 : Red Devils300303 103013 0 0
 12 : Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo33   3     9 0 0
 16 : HCSA Walker U12B00010013 CS 4x9 0 0
 14 : HCSA Lindsey U12B3  3 00    6 0 0
 110 : U12B PIKE STORM000 0 111 x3 0 0
 114 : Real Madrid0 3  0   xx3 0 0
 113 : Barcelona0 0010 1  x2 0 0
 18 : LC United0 01   0 0x1 0 0
 11 : Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew0000  0 0  0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251799  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  08 14 vs 111HCSA Lindsey U12B 5 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt2
 251800  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  08 15 vs 110HCSA Underwood U12B 4 vs.U12B PIKE STORM1
 251863  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  7 12 vs 113Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo 8 vs.Barcelona0
 251802  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 17 vs 18LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 4 vs.LC United0
 251798  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 13 vs 11HCSA Cason U12B 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251809  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  08 14 vs 113HCSA Lindsey U12B   vs.Barcelona 
 251810  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  09 15 vs 13HCSA Underwood U12B 2 vs.HCSA Cason U12B8
 251811  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  09 16 vs 12HCSA Walker U12B 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251804  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  12 14 vs 12HCSA Lindsey U12B   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo 
 251805  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  12 15 vs 11HCSA Underwood U12B 10 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew1
 251807  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 17 vs 110LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 8 vs.U12B PIKE STORM0
 251803  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 113 vs 13Barcelona 0 vs.HCSA Cason U12B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251815  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 114 vs 15Real Madrid 0 vs.HCSA Underwood U12B5
 251816  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  08 16 vs 14HCSA Walker U12B 0 vs.HCSA Lindsey U12B5
 251817  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 17 vs 13LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 2 vs.HCSA Cason U12B4
 251826  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 111 vs 11Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt 9 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew0
 251818  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  8 18 vs 12LC United   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251856  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  13 15 vs 16HCSA Underwood U12B 2 vs.HCSA Walker U12B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251812  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 17 vs 11LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 10 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew0
 251814  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 19 vs 110Red Devils 6 vs.U12B PIKE STORM4
 251813  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 18 vs 111LC United 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt8
 295299  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 PM  7 12 vs 114Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo   vs.Real Madrid 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251852  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  7 11 vs 110Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.U12B PIKE STORM 
 251853  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:15 PM  7 12 vs 19Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo 7 vs.Red Devils1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251851  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 113 vs 111Barcelona 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt6
 295300  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 19 vs 114Red Devils 1 vs.Real Madrid4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251859  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  13 13 vs 110HCSA Cason U12B 8 vs.U12B PIKE STORM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295303  Lovejoy soccer complex  09:30 AM  7 11 vs 114Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.Real Madrid 
 251821  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  08 16 vs 113HCSA Walker U12B 2 vs.Barcelona2
 251825  Pike County  11:00 AM  #2 110 vs 12U12B PIKE STORM   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251819  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 19 vs 11Red Devils 10 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251849  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  13 13 vs 16HCSA Cason U12B 7 vs.HCSA Walker U12B0
 251829  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 19 vs 15Red Devils 3 vs.HCSA Underwood U12B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251832  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  7 11 vs 12Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo 
 251801  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  08 16 vs 19HCSA Walker U12B 0 vs.Red Devils5

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251860  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  13 14 vs 19HCSA Lindsey U12B   vs.Red Devils 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251835  Pike County  11:00 AM  #2 110 vs 16U12B PIKE STORM 0 vs.HCSA Walker U12B0
 295301  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 114 vs 13Real Madrid   vs.HCSA Cason U12B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251842  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  7 11 vs 16Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew 0 vs.HCSA Walker U12B4
 251846  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  10 111 vs 19Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt 2 vs.Red Devils2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251824  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 19 vs 13Red Devils 4 vs.HCSA Cason U12B7

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251855  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  13 14 vs 17HCSA Lindsey U12B 4 vs.LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251844  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  08 13 vs 14HCSA Cason U12B 4 vs.HCSA Lindsey U12B2
 251840  Pike County  11:00 AM  #2 110 vs 18U12B PIKE STORM 3 vs.LC United3
 251843  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 PM  7 12 vs 15Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo   vs.HCSA Underwood U12B 
 251839  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 113 vs 19Barcelona 0 vs.Red Devils3
 251841  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  10 111 vs 17Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt 0 vs.LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251822  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 17 vs 15LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 0F vs.HCSA Underwood U12B
Forfeited Game
0
 251823  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  8 18 vs 14LC United   vs.HCSA Lindsey U12B 
 251831  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  10 111 vs 114Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt 3 vs.Real Madrid1

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251834  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 19 vs 17Red Devils 1 vs.LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251833  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  8 18 vs 113LC United   vs.Barcelona 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295305  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  08 14 vs 114HCSA Lindsey U12B   vs.Real Madrid 
 251806  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  08 16 vs 111HCSA Walker U12B CS vs.Upson SA Rec - BR12U boytCS
 251848  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 PM  7 12 vs 17Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo   vs.LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 
 251847  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:30 PM  7 11 vs 18Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.LC United 
 251845  Pike County  02:00 PM  #2 110 vs 113U12B PIKE STORM 1 vs.Barcelona1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251828  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 18 vs 16LC United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HCSA Walker U12B0F
 251830  Pike County  02:00 PM  #2 110 vs 14U12B PIKE STORM   vs.HCSA Lindsey U12B 
 251858  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  7 12 vs 111Clayton County Soccer - BRU12Dynamo   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt 
 251827  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 113 vs 17Barcelona   vs.LC SGES Dragons U12 - BR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295302  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 114 vs 18Real Madrid   vs.LC United 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295304  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 113 vs 114Barcelona   vs.Real Madrid 
 251854  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  08 13 vs 18HCSA Cason U12B 9 vs.LC United2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 251836  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  09:00 AM  10 111 vs 15Upson SA Rec - BR12U boyt   vs.HCSA Underwood U12B 
 251837  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  8 11 vs 14Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.HCSA Lindsey U12B