Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U12 Girls
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 10 : U12G PIKE LADY STARS33131333 323 0 0
 5 : HCSA Sanchez U12G30330163 322 0 0
 6 : HCSA Wheeler U12G0 303113 112 0 0
 2 : Dash0 0303103111 0 0
 7 : LC Avalanche-Attack31    3   7 0 0
 9 : U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS CS  0 33    6 0 0
 11 : Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green3    0   03 0 0
 1 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo    001   1 0 0
 3 : Everton0  00 1  01 0 0
 4 : HCSA Jones U12G CS  1 0  0 01 0 0
 8 : LC Pink Thunder00  0  0  0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277909  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 AM  10 11 vs 2Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 4 vs.Dash3
 277913  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 7 vs 6LC Avalanche-Attack 9 vs.HCSA Wheeler U12G0
 277910  Pike County  11:00 AM  #2 10 vs 3U12G PIKE LADY STARS 6 vs.Everton0
 277912  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 8 vs 5LC Pink Thunder 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez U12G1
 277911  Pike County  01:00 PM  #2 9 vs 4U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS CS vs.HCSA Jones U12GCS

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277921  Pike County  02:00 PM  #2 10 vs 5U12G PIKE LADY STARS 4 vs.HCSA Sanchez U12G1
 277924  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  08 4 vs 1HCSA Jones U12G   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 
 277915  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 3 vs 11Everton   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 
 277922  Pike County  04:00 PM  #2 9 vs 6U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.HCSA Wheeler U12G 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277916  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 4 vs 10HCSA Jones U12G 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS0
 277917  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 5 vs 9HCSA Sanchez U12G 9 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS4
 277914  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 2 vs 1Dash   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 
 277918  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  08 6 vs 8HCSA Wheeler U12G 5 vs.LC Pink Thunder0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277933  Pike County  01:00 PM  #2 9 vs 8U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.LC Pink Thunder 
 277927  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  08 6 vs 10HCSA Wheeler U12G 1 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS3
 277920  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:30 PM  10 11 vs 4Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green   vs.HCSA Jones U12G 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277919  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  7 1 vs 3Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Everton 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277961  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 3 vs 9Everton 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS8
 277959  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:05 PM  7 1 vs 11Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 
 277932  Pike County  03:30 PM  #2 10 vs 7U12G PIKE LADY STARS 1 vs.LC Avalanche-Attack1
 277955  Pike County  05:30 PM  #2 9 vs 2U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 6 vs.Dash0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277925  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 3 vs 2Everton 2 vs.Dash3
 277928  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 7 vs 9LC Avalanche-Attack   vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277960  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 2 vs 10Dash 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS6
 277937  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  8 7 vs 11LC Avalanche-Attack   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277923  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  8 8 vs 7LC Pink Thunder   vs.LC Avalanche-Attack 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277929  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  7 1 vs 5Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez U12G9
 277930  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  7 2 vs 4Dash 6 vs.HCSA Jones U12G2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277954  Pike County  01:30 PM  #2 10 vs 1U12G PIKE LADY STARS 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo2
 277958  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  09 6 vs 5HCSA Wheeler U12G 3 vs.HCSA Sanchez U12G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277936  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  12 4 vs 3HCSA Jones U12G   vs.Everton 
 277935  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  09 5 vs 2HCSA Sanchez U12G 2 vs.Dash2
 277934  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  08 6 vs 1HCSA Wheeler U12G 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277938  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  8 8 vs 10LC Pink Thunder 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS6
 277957  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  8 7 vs 4LC Avalanche-Attack   vs.HCSA Jones U12G 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277926  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  08 5 vs 11HCSA Sanchez U12G 4F vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277943  Pike County  09:00 AM  #2 10 vs 9U12G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 
 277947  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  08 5 vs 4HCSA Sanchez U12G 8 vs.HCSA Jones U12G0
 277946  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 6 vs 3HCSA Wheeler U12G 1 vs.Everton1
 277944  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 8 vs 1LC Pink Thunder   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 
 277948  Pike County  01:00 PM  #2 9 vs 11U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 
 277945  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  8 7 vs 2LC Avalanche-Attack 5 vs.Dash2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277962  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  08 4 vs 8HCSA Jones U12G   vs.LC Pink Thunder 
 277963  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  08 5 vs 7HCSA Sanchez U12G   vs.LC Avalanche-Attack 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277949  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  7 1 vs 9Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 
 277950  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 2 vs 8Dash 7 vs.LC Pink Thunder1
 277952  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 4 vs 6HCSA Jones U12G 0 vs.HCSA Wheeler U12G3
 277951  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 3 vs 7Everton   vs.LC Avalanche-Attack 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277931  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 AM  10 11 vs 6Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green   vs.HCSA Wheeler U12G 
 277939  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  7 1 vs 7Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.LC Avalanche-Attack 

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277942  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  06:30 PM  10 11 vs 8Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green   vs.LC Pink Thunder 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277956  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  7 3 vs 8Everton   vs.LC Pink Thunder 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277940  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  7 2 vs 6Dash 2 vs.HCSA Wheeler U12G2
 277953  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:30 AM  10 11 vs 10Upson SA Rec - GR12U - green 2 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS6
 277941  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 3 vs 5Everton 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez U12G6